The contact for this competition is Lynn Ellerton (07778 029 999)
Time | Team |
08:00 | |
08:10 | Keith Parsons (10.4), James Blackburn (17.7) & Gordon Forster (19.1) |
08:20 | Jonathan Daldry (21.5), Kevin Lowndes (22.6) & Frederick Mandley (29.7) |
08:30 | Keith Harrison (19.9), Guy Gibbons (21.8) & Lloyd Readhead (23.3) |
08:40 | Peter Blase (), John Ward (12.3) & Ian Bowden (18.0) |
08:50 | Roy Tuxford (13.2), William Rogers 1606 (16.6) & Allen Jackson 1433 (20.3) |
09:00 | S W Hillman (9.0), A A Sayner (18.0) & Rob A. Manns (18.8) |
09:10 | Colin Rowe (14.2), Colin Evans (15.6) & Tim Edwards (17.2) |
09:20 | Ken Edwards (12.9), Tom McMURRAY (12.9) & David Wise (13.7) |
09:30 | Ian Roberts (18.1), P Latham (20.7) & Bill Sloan (21.4) |
09:40 | John Thomas (9.0), Michael Bloor (13.6) & Derek Roberts (30.1) |
09:50 | M K Green (6.3), Stewart Campbell (8.7) & Andrew Chamberlain (13.1) |
10:00 | Paul Butterfield (16.0), James Hubbert (23.1) & Brian Hill (25.7) |
10:10 | Craig Wilshaw (12.7), G I Edwards (19.4) & Emrys Davies (20.1) |
10:20 | B Isom (14.4), Dave Holdway (15.4) & M R Cooper (15.9) |
10:30 | Timothy Nichols (17.9), Bob Oakes (19.9) & Peter Barnet (22.2) |
10:40 | Dave Nichols (13.5), John Hanley (20.9) & Derek Coppack (22.8) |
10:50 | Colin Bates (12.4), Brian Bates (14.3) & Roger Evans (22.2) |
11:00 | Peter Heath (6.7), Tony Jay (13.1) & John Garvey (13.2) |
11:10 | Bryan Pritchard (17.3), Norman Adams (19.7) & Derek Evans (25.1) |
11:20 | Ken Hughes (23.3), Bill Robinson (26.5) & Ian Moffat (28.0) |
11:30 | Phil Owen (7.1), W Hunter (11.6) & Les Welch (24.2) |
11:40 | Andrew Baxter (10.0), Paul Douglas (12.0) & I E Beeson (13.7) |
11:50 | Terry Yale (24.1), Bill Harding (25.0) & John W Hughes (27.2) |
12:00 | D J Everton (12.8), R Southall (21.4) & P R Rathbone (23.6) |
12:10 | Graham Wilmot (13.1), Malcolm Burley (19.6) & James Reilly (21.2) |
12:20 | Jimmy Adamson (15.4), Gil Grant (16.4) & Jim Hobbs (18.2) |
12:30 | David Sharples (8.8), Ian Norris (16.3) & Roger Ball (17.1) |
12:40 | Andy Watters (12.5), Miles Leach (20.9) & Edward Wood (24.1) |
12:50 | Andrew Macwhirter (9.6), Mark Littlejohns (14.3) & Roger Painter (16.8) |
13:00 | Bob Hargreaves (18.0), D Plant (19.4) & P M Hand (26.8) |
13:10 | Aled Jones (16.9), Bob ORegan (19.9) & William Workman (20.0) |
13:20 | Reserved |
13:30 | Reserved |
13:40 | Andrew Rogers (9.6), Stewart Atkinson (14.0) & George Ferguson (17.3) |
13:50 | Glyn Barnett (13.0), A. Bryan (14.2) & T Ansell (20.9) |
14:00 | Stephen Heald (14.3), Michael Lyttleton (16.6) & R Pope (18.0) |
14:10 | M. Bedson (11.5), Stephen Bell (14.9) & Desmond Keeling (15.8) |
14:20 | Christopher Wagg (10.3), D. Knott (12.0) & E. Picken (17.7) |
14:30 | Guy Briggs (16.6), John Cushing (17.8) & Nick Edge (20.8) |