The contact for this competition is Lynn Ellerton (07778 029 999)
Time | Team |
08:30 | |
08:40 | John Waters (18.5), Geoff Seddon (19.3), Dave Stoddard (23.0) & Philip Burchell (25.7) |
08:50 | Keith Parsons (10.3), Gordon Forster (18.5), Jonathan Daldry (21.5) & Kevin Lowndes (22.2) |
09:00 | Peter Blase (), Thomas Hawkins (), Daniel Astbury (5.9) & Luke Reynolds (9.7) |
09:10 | Tim Shepherd (9.4), Dale Griffith (14.6), David House (15.6) & John Wilkinson (18.6) |
09:20 | Tom Butler (3.4), Eddy Sterling (4.5), Andrew Jennings (5.2) & Sean O'Connor (13.0) |
09:30 | Joe Titley (22.0), Dave Hawkins (22.0), Thomas Brady (23.9) & Dave Hughes (25.9) |
09:40 | |
09:50 | |
10:00 | Paul Stokes (10.9), Ant Dain (17.5), Bob Wood (17.6) & Robert Cattell (21.1) |
10:10 | Paul Dunning (12.9), Mick Dearing (14.4), Brian Mobberley (15.9) & Eric Gluth (16.6) |
10:20 | John Thomas (9.5), Billy Morgan (9.8), Martin Roden (12.5) & Derek Roberts (29.5) |
10:30 | Stefan Koscinski (8.5), Pat Riley (16.0), Warren B Davies (16.4) & G W Keenan (23.2) |
10:40 | Neil Hughes (16.9), Bob Oakes (19.9), John Hanley (20.3) & Derek Coppack (22.8) |
10:50 | Robert Woolley (11.9), Barry Lane (14.2), Barry Palmer (15.0) & G Watkins (15.0) |
11:00 | Paul Bleakley (17.9), J Carey (21.7), Ian Goulcher (25.9) & Alan Pitman (27.0) |
11:10 | Graeme Jones (8.1), Mark Tetsell (11.8), David Williams (15.5) & Ron Lappage (18.0) |
11:20 | Paul Lisle (11.6), Simon Foster (14.0), Steve Holding (16.0) & Gino Ruffinato (18.0) |
11:30 | R S Harris (12.1), S J Webb (15.7), T Evans (17.2) & Colin Fellows (17.9) |
11:40 | Robert Thompson (6.8), N Sharratt (9.5), R Sharratt (18.9) & G Willshaw (20.9) |
11:50 | |
12:00 | |
12:10 | Jimmy Adamson (15.4), Ian Norris (16.3), Gil Grant (16.4) & James Reilly (21.2) |
12:20 | David Sharples (8.8), William Jones (17.1), Jim Hobbs (18.2) & Malcolm Burley (19.6) |
12:30 | Steven Bent (3.0), Chris Bott (5.4), Lee Steadman (9.2) & Colin Brown (12.2) |
12:40 | |
12:50 | |
13:00 | Bill Oliver (), Paul Robertson (13.9), Rob Wagstaffe (16.5) & Roger Hill (18.2) |
13:10 | Phil Tongue (4.7), Ralph Hardwick (12.3), Kevin Brayne (13.3) & Steve Goodwin (20.1) |
13:20 | |
13:30 | Andrew Jones (7.9), Richard Jones (9.3), Alan Dimmock (16.1) & Leslie Jones (27.4) |
13:40 | |
13:50 | |
14:00 | |
14:10 | |
14:20 | |
14:30 | |
14:40 | |
14:50 | |
15:00 |