More

Market Drayton

GENT'S TEAM STABLEFORD OPEN 2020 Start Sheet

Saturday 11th July White Tees , COVID-19 Temporary Course Course

The contact for this competition is Lynn Ellerton (07778 029 999)

9/10

Competition Comments

The contact is Lynn Ellerton 07778 029999
The start sheet is managed by the organiser . Please contact Lynn Ellerton to book your slot in this Open event.

Competition Rules

Maximum competition Handicap Limit - 35
3 Person Am-Am Stableford, best two scores to count
90% Allowance
White Tees

TimeTeam
08:00Gary Keenan (10), William Mitchell (16) & Daniel Watts (20)
08:10Richard Roberts (12), Stephen R (2261) Jones (15) &
08:20Ashley Pickles (15), Simon Grindley (16) & Phil Jennings (16)
08:30P. A. Reynolds (12), Kevin Cole (16) & Mark Wilding (18)
08:40Neil Davis (18), Robert Hughes (29) & Christopher Bennett (32)
08:50Tom Winkle (11), H Steutel (14) & Anson Winkle (14)
09:00Dave Nichols (17), John Hanley (19) & Neil Hughes (20)
09:10Lee Austin (19), Martyn Reeves (20) & S Simpson (22)
09:20A Kinsey (6), Alan Dwine (11) & Lee Harper (19)
09:30Glyn Barnett (13), A. Bryan (13) & A Mannion (13)
09:40A. Kearton (5), A Wootten (7) & R Harrison (9)
09:50Chris Hall (9), Simon Myatt (12) & D.r. Parry (25)
10:00Mark Lawton (7), Wesley Machin (10) & Philip Holdcroft (10)
10:10Stephen Heald (14), R Pope (16) & Michael Lyttleton (16)
10:20Stephen Wood (15), M Wilcockson (15) & Robert Johnson (18)
10:30Steve Allen (12), D Allen (12) & Gavin O'Connell (15)
10:40P.j. Thomas (9), M Emery (14) & A Green (16)
10:50Stephen Benbow (9), Desmond Keeling (12) & Phillip Shaw (14)
11:00Christopher Wagg (10), M. Bedson (10) & Lee Bedson (18)
11:10Dave Willmore (-1), Malcolm Edge (7) & A G Williams (12)
11:20David Platt (14), Peter Sendall (18) & Alan Wisener (21)
11:30Keith Harrison (21), Lloyd Readhead (21) & Paul Arbon (23)
11:40Keith Parsons (9), Colin Bates (12) & Paul Whittaker (12)
11:50Richard Wilkinson (14), William Workman (19) & Alun Stoll (20)
12:00John Gillespie (10), William Arthur (13) & Keith N Smith (25)
12:10Stuart Wharam (15), L Giles (16) & Aled Jones (18)
12:20Bob ORegan (24), Peter Percival (28) & Jim Henshaw (29)
12:30Lee Steadman (11), Jimmy Adamson (15) & James Reilly (20)
12:40David Sharples (12), Jim Hobbs (15) & Malcolm Burley (20)
12:50Steven Bent (6), Ian Norris (17) & Gil Grant (18)
13:00Andy Palmer (7), Dale Bullock (11) & Howard Richards (12)
13:10Jack Wilmot (8), Chris Stephens (16) & Darren Hack (19)
13:20Glyn Hughes (6), Martin Roberts (12) & Alan Hughes (14)
13:30Scott Henderson (7), Tim Warrick (12) & Robert Webb (14)
13:40Brian Reid (11), Stephen Webb (12) & Lynn Jones (16)
13:50Kevin Tudor (6), Phillip Evans (6) & Michael Webb (15)
14:00Lee Clewlow (16), Paul Adams (17) & B Clewlow (19)
14:10Matt Birch (0), Philip Hamer (10) & Deggy Birch (10)
14:20Paul Butterfield (16), Roger Evans (18) & Peter Barnet (23)
14:30Allen Humphries (11), Robert Merfyn Williams (13) & John Howard (16)
14:40Terence King (20), Robert Fern (26) & Stephen Beer (29)
14:50Gordon Forster (17), Kevin Lowndes (19) & James Blackburn (22)
15:00Zarig Cooper (6), M R Cooper (16) & B Isom (17)
15:10 
15:20 
15:30 
15:40 

Back to GENT'S TEAM STABLEFORD OPEN 2020



Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.